POSITION BIB SURNAME NAME TEAM NATIONALITY TIME DELAY
1 461 PATELLI MATTEO RUN CARD ita 3:03:46
2 340 JOR MARTIN cze 3:13:56 +10:10
3 342 CHRISTENSEN ANTON MØLLER den 3:18:04 +14:18
4 468 GIROLIMETTO STEFANO ita 3:18:42 +14:57
5 466 BROL MARCIN pol 3:20:56 +17:10
6 475 PATERNESI ANDREA A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB ita 3:32:20 +28:34
7 364 MASSI VALERIO ATL. BARILLA ita 3:39:04 +35:18
8 476 POMPILI TIZIANO ita 3:41:47 +38:02
9 386 BELLONI LUCA AVIS FOIANO ita 3:42:34 +38:48
10 486 MOLOGNI FABRIZIO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 3:43:38 +39:53
11 312 PAGEOT WILLIAM fra 3:48:28 +44:42
12 495 LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE / TEAM HOKA ONE ONE ita 3:52:52 +49:06
13 346 DOBRZAŃSKI PAWEŁ POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM pol 3:55:25 +51:40
14 414 CREMONESI SAVERIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA ita 3:56:26 +52:41
15 502 RANALLO MARCO LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY ita 3:57:33 +53:48
16 501 SILIPO MARIO LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY ita 3:58:11 +54:26
17 425 GUBLER GABRIELE sui 3:58:51 +55:05
18 458 BARTOLINI LUCIANO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 3:59:19 +55:33
19 344 LUVERA’ GIUSEPPE AMATORI LECCO ita 3:59:56 +56:11
20 422 TRONCONI RICCARDO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE ita 4:00:13 +56:28
21 473 CELATI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA ita 4:01:14 +57:29
22 465 GIACONIA BRUNO arg 4:02:05 +58:20
23 505 ILARIUCCI FLAVIO ATL. BARILLA ita 4:02:19 +58:33
24 481 GABAS DANIELE ita 4:02:27 +58:42
25 409 CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO sui 4:04:20 +1:00:34
26 405 BRAGALINI GIULIANO A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO ita 4:04:22 +1:00:37
27 354 BRACALINI SERENA RUN CARD ita 4:05:41 +1:01:55
28 456 DI MICHELE JACOPO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 4:05:41 +1:01:55
29 491 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ita 4:06:06 +1:02:20
30 402 MARCOLI PAOLO sui 4:06:30 +1:02:44
31 384 ANSELMI SIMONE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA ita 4:07:04 +1:03:19
32 373 BANDINI LEONARDO GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 ita 4:08:22 +1:04:37
33 403 FANFANI LAURA ISOLOTTO A.P.D. ita 4:10:44 +1:06:59
34 436 CARNEVALINI MICHELE S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. ita 4:10:51 +1:07:05
35 404 HUNTER DAVID gbr 4:15:37 +1:11:51
36 455 CRESTI SIMONE LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 4:16:08 +1:12:23
37 383 MARINI ROBERTO A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB ita 4:16:09 +1:12:23
38 435 APRILE GIOVANNI ita 4:16:12 +1:12:27
39 316 POZZONI ALFREDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB ita 4:16:13 +1:12:27
40 470 PATELLI ANDREA RUN CARD ita 4:16:35 +1:12:50
41 427 MARTINELLI PIETRO AMICA ASD – I SSSIAN ita 4:16:36 +1:12:51
42 369 SIDOR RADOSŁAW POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM pol 4:16:51 +1:13:06
43 347 FANTONI GIOVANNI POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI ita 4:19:43 +1:15:58
44 406 GIOIGGI MARCELLA ASD BUMBASINA RUN ita 4:20:44 +1:16:58
45 389 CHALIORIS KONSTANTINOS gre 4:21:03 +1:17:18
46 407 BELLAMOLI EDOARDO A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT ita 4:21:14 +1:17:28
47 385 ARCANGELI MONICA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI ita 4:21:24 +1:17:39
48 438 PAGGI PATRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE ita 4:21:32 +1:17:46
49 313 MONNA BASTIEN fra 4:21:58 +1:18:13
50 415 PIETRA STEFANO RUNNERS BERGAMO ita 4:22:42 +1:18:57
51 359 GASLINI CLAUDIA RUN CARD ita 4:22:59 +1:19:13
52 504 PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPE LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY ita 4:23:03 +1:19:17
53 325 SILVA MAURO RUN CARD ita 4:23:18 +1:19:33
54 412 TIRABOSCHI LUCA ATL. PRESEZZO ita 4:24:24 +1:20:38
55 310 DI BITONTO MONICA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T ita 4:24:38 +1:20:53
56 445 JOHN DAVID MALE UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD ita 4:25:06 +1:21:21
57 441 CASCIOLI GIANLUCA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ita 4:26:17 +1:22:32
58 492 EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. ita 4:26:41 +1:22:55
59 483 LOCATELLI PAOLO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 4:26:54 +1:23:09
60 503 SPERANDII FIORENZA LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY ita 4:30:10 +1:26:25
61 510 POGGESI FARIDA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909  A.S.D. ita 4:31:32 +1:27:47
62 418 CUNICO FRANCESCA RUN CARD ita 4:31:45 +1:28:00
63 413 VESCO FIORELLA ita 4:33:06 +1:29:20
64 434 CENA MASSIMO RUN CARD ita 4:33:06 +1:29:21
65 361 GUIDOTTI PAMELA ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO ita 4:33:13 +1:29:27
66 448 CALZOLARI IVAN RUN CARD ita 4:33:15 +1:29:29
67 398 MORA FILIPPO ATL. BARILLA ita 4:33:31 +1:29:46
68 430 BRAGALINI FEDERICO A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO ita 4:33:49 +1:30:04
69 363 LONGHI ELENA ATL. BARILLA ita 4:33:50 +1:30:04
70 513 SALA EMANUELA HEALTHNESS ASD ita 4:34:24 +1:30:39
71 302 SIPIERA TOMASZ pol 4:34:58 +1:31:12
72 353 SPERANZA ALFREDO GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909  A.S.D. ita 4:36:09 +1:32:23
73 329 GUALANDI GABRIELE ita 4:37:29 +1:33:44
74 433 PATELLI MIRKO ita 4:37:32 +1:33:47
75 509 GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. ita 4:37:57 +1:34:11
76 432 TESTINI DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB ita 4:38:43 +1:34:57
77 479 MARCHETTO DARIO CARDATLETICA ita 4:39:02 +1:35:17
78 478 FORNASIERO IVAN A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO ita 4:39:02 +1:35:17
79 531 MAGARIELLI ANTONIO ita 4:40:39 +1:36:53
80 377 CECCARELLI MICHELE 9,92 RUNNING ASD ita 4:40:51 +1:37:05
81 387 BENVENUTI MIRCO ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI ita 4:40:52 +1:37:06
82 500 CASSANO ALESSANDRO RUN CARD ita 4:41:32 +1:37:46
83 390 LUCACI ROXANA rom 4:41:56 +1:38:11
84 447 AMADDII ROBERTO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS ita 4:42:49 +1:39:04
85 362 INNOCENTI MAURIZIO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 4:42:50 +1:39:04
86 474 CHIGIONI ENRICO ita 4:43:15 +1:39:29
87 459 ROSSI MAURIZIO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 4:43:32 +1:39:47
88 532 GIORGIO VITO ita 4:44:25 +1:40:39
89 380 CASALINI LEONARDO PODISMO IL PONTE ASD ita 4:46:29 +1:42:43
90 439 MASCIOLI MARCO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ita 4:46:41 +1:42:55
91 335 GIUDICE SILVIA ISOLOTTO A.P.D. ita 4:46:41 +1:42:56
92 356 TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB ita 4:46:47 +1:43:01
93 452 GALLORINI SERENA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 4:46:54 +1:43:08
94 482 MIESIAK BEATA ita 4:48:04 +1:44:19
95 471 PALENGA CHIARA TERMINILLO TRAIL ita 4:48:37 +1:44:51
96 323 BORDEGARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE ita 4:49:30 +1:45:45
97 467 GUDZ BEATA pol 4:51:05 +1:47:19
98 397 JODOIN NUZZI VICKY can 4:51:28 +1:47:42
99 457 BISORI SONIA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 4:51:30 +1:47:44
100 368 CANTINI SIMONE A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO ita 4:51:32 +1:47:46
101 416 MASENELLO GIOVANNI ita 4:52:41 +1:48:55
102 315 VILLA MARCO MAURIZIO RUNTOME ASD ita 4:54:00 +1:50:15
103 388 FONTANA LORENZO RUN CARD ita 4:54:00 +1:50:15
104 348 REGONESI ANDREA PODISTI FARESI ita 4:54:28 +1:50:42
105 349 LENA SILVIA SEBASTIANA PODISTI FARESI ita 4:54:28 +1:50:42
106 529 BURBERI MARCO POL. R. MURRI ELLERA ita 4:54:54 +1:51:09
107 460 GARA BENEDETTA RUN CARD ita 4:55:02 +1:51:17
108 332 MEDICI PAOLO NOVARA CHE CORRE ita 4:55:02 +1:51:17
109 477 PATTI AURORA A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO ita 4:56:15 +1:52:29
110 324 JOTI ROVENA X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM ita 4:56:15 +1:52:30
111 431 STRIPPOLI ANDREA RUNNERS BERGAMO ita 4:56:18 +1:52:32
112 399 BONAIUTI FRANCESCO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE ita 4:56:51 +1:53:06
113 378 PIERI CLARISSA G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE ita 4:56:52 +1:53:06
114 421 PARACCHINI UMBERTO ita 4:59:31 +1:55:46
115 307 SALIS ROBERTO sui 4:59:42 +1:55:57
116 338 PITTELLA GIOVANNI ATL. BARILLA ita 4:59:54 +1:56:08
117 357 MONEGHINI MASSIMO RUN CARD ita 5:00:26 +1:56:41
118 381 RIVOLTA LUIGI AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. ita 5:00:26 +1:56:41
119 365 TROGLIA ENEA STEFANO RUN CARD ita 5:07:16 +2:03:31
120 498 MENDOLA ALESSANDRA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA ita 5:07:16 +2:03:31
121 355 MATERIA FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI ita 5:07:29 +2:03:44
122 318 DOMEDI ORESTE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB ita 5:08:50 +2:05:05
123 319 PAGANI GIOVANNI TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA ita 5:08:50 +2:05:05
124 469 CROCIONI LEONARDO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA ita 5:09:08 +2:05:22
125 444 DEGL’INNOCENTI MARCO NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ita 5:09:20 +2:05:34
126 443 CAMERINI CORSO UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD ita 5:09:20 +2:05:35
127 463 BRAGETTA MARCO RUN CARD ita 5:09:28 +2:05:42
128 343 LUIS LORENZO RUN CARD ita 5:09:35 +2:05:50
129 480 RODOLFI NICOLA PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD ita 5:10:23 +2:06:37
130 449 BUCCI MARINA PODISMO IL PONTE ASD ita 5:10:23 +2:06:37
131 450 BENVENUTI MASSIMO PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD ita 5:10:23 +2:06:37
132 350 VERRECCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ita 5:10:49 +2:07:03
133 428 PELOSI MONICA ita 5:13:59 +2:10:13
134 341 D’ALVANO MICHELE ATLETICA CASCINA ita 5:14:44 +2:10:58
135 484 VERZENI MIRKO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 5:15:54 +2:12:09
136 420 PALO TOMMASO BERGTEAM A.S.D. ita 5:16:01 +2:12:15
137 322 GIOVANNINI FEDERICA ita 5:16:01 +2:12:15
138 375 OLECHOWSKI MARCIN pol 5:16:24 +2:12:39
139 306 SKÓRA ANETA pol 5:16:25 +2:12:39
140 309 KINE DIANA lat 5:17:53 +2:14:07
141 429 MONTUORI CLAUDIO AMICA ASD – I SSSIAN ita 5:20:25 +2:16:40
142 440 VARALDO ALESSANDRO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI ita 5:21:09 +2:17:24
143 472 BETTINI ELISABETTA POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA ita 5:21:52 +2:18:07
144 464 PONASSO RICCARDO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD ita 5:24:31 +2:20:45
145 453 PIERI LAURA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 5:26:08 +2:22:22
146 426 BUZZONI MIRCO AMICA ASD – I SSSIAN ita 5:26:08 +2:22:23
147 334 TESEI ENRICO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. ita 5:29:15 +2:25:30
148 497 CAPPELLA DEBORA SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA ita 5:29:15 +2:25:30
149 454 JERMAKOVIENE INGA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 5:29:50 +2:26:04
150 462 BERTACCA ALFREDO ita 5:29:51 +2:26:06
151 499 DI MARCO ALESSANDRA RUN CARD ita 5:29:51 +2:26:06
152 446 PISTOLESI PAOLO UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD ita 5:29:56 +2:26:11
153 366 GRECI CINZIA ATL. BARILLA ita 5:30:18 +2:26:32
154 530 MESSINA NICOLA ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM ita 5:31:16 +2:27:31
155 451 SCARNICCI ELISABETTA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 5:31:16 +2:27:31
156 437 DOUVITSAS PAVLOS gre 5:31:29 +2:27:43
157 411 DIONYSOPOULOS GRIGORIOS gre 5:31:29 +2:27:43
158 512 GIBERTI MAURO 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T ita 5:32:59 +2:29:13
159 367 KOSTKA ANDRZEJ pol 5:35:00 +2:31:14
160 423 TRENTO ROSSELLA G.S. SAN GIACOMO ita 5:35:02 +2:31:16
161 370 KOSTKA MALGORZATA pol 5:35:05 +2:31:20
162 328 ZAMPI ARMANDO ASD RUNNING CLUB LATINA ita 5:36:21 +2:32:35
163 393 FINASSI FRANCESCA HEALTHNESS ASD ita 5:37:23 +2:33:37
164 352 RUSPI VALENTINO RUN CARD ita 5:42:55 +2:39:10
165 391 BREMBILLA AGOSTINO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 5:46:58 +2:43:13
166 489 LO MONACO PAOLO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. ita 5:47:20 +2:43:34
167 330 PELLEGRINI DAVIDE RUN CARD ita 5:54:59 +2:51:13
168 371 CECCANTI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI ita 5:55:25 +2:51:39
169 408 GIROMINI LAURA ita 5:56:45 +2:53:00
170 372 SCHIMMENTI ANGELO ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI ita 5:56:46 +2:53:00
171 336 ZAGANELLI FILIPPO ita 5:59:34 +2:55:48
172 331 FIDANZI MASSIMILIANO RUN CARD ita 5:59:34 +2:55:48
173 337 PASQUINI PAOLO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE ita 6:01:02 +2:57:16
174 376 PISTOLESI FAUSTO GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA ASD ita 6:01:02 +2:57:16
175 506 VENTURINI ANTONELLA ATL. BARILLA ita 6:01:24 +2:57:39
176 442 MARIANI ANTONIO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ita 6:02:28 +2:58:43
177 511 BUTTURINI PIO PAOLO RUN CARD ita 6:08:54 +3:05:09
178 485 BORRA FEDERICA HEALTHNESS ASD ita 6:15:07 +3:11:22
179 396 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO HEALTHNESS ASD ita 6:15:14 +3:11:28
180 311 NAUE URSULA aut 6:17:36 +3:13:51
181 424 CARPANI FAUSTO G.S. SAN GIACOMO ita 6:20:10 +3:16:25
182 339 CARLIN MICHELLE usa 6:26:55 +3:23:10
183 327 CRISTIANI FABRIZIO RUN CARD ita 6:57:58 +3:54:12
184 394 BREMBILLA MONICA HEALTHNESS ASD ita 6:58:08 +3:54:23
185 508 BERGAMINI GIOVANNI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE ita 6:58:11 +3:54:25
186 507 MARIANI DEBORA 9,92 RUNNING ASD ita 6:58:12 +3:54:26
DNF 314 TITOLA MATTIA ATL.PESCIA ita
DNF 392 SUTERA SARDO ALBERTO HEALTHNESS ASD ita