RANKING BIB NUMBER FAMILY NAME NAME GENDER BIRTHDATE CATEGORY TEAM NATIONALITY RACETIME
1 674 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO M 1971 M2 ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA ITA 01:07:31
2 760 GIANOLA DIONIGI M 1999 M1 PREMANA ITA 01:07:39
3 844 ROSI LUCA M 1990 M1 ”LA CHIANINA” ITA 01:08:53
4 627 SQUILLANTE ALESSIO M 1985 M1 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 01:08:55
5 696 PREGNOLATO DANIELE M 1989 M1 ITA 01:11:41
6 728 DEL PASQUA CESARE M 1986 M1 AVIS FOIANO ITA 01:12:28
7 651 MURRAY JULIAN M 1988 M1 AUS 01:14:16
8 819 BONECHI RICCARDO M 1984 M1 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO ITA 01:14:48
9 675 RICCIERI ALDO M 1973 M2 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA ITA 01:15:29
10 740 VIALE PAOLO M 1975 M2 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 01:16:23
11 640 CHECCHIA SANDRO M 1969 M2 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI ITA 01:19:26
12 738 BRACELLI IVAN M 1978 M2 PT SKYRUNNING ITA 01:19:58
13 703 ANSELMI ALESSANDRO M 1983 M1 ATL. FRIGNANO – POL. PAVULLESE ITA 01:20:03
14 711 GRILLO LORENZO M 1989 M1 RUN CARD ITA 01:20:20
15 840 VANGELISTI NICOLA M 1982 M1 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE ITA 01:21:58
16 743 FROSALI MARCO M 1987 M1 TAVARNELLE U. P. ITA 01:22:34
17 756 PAOLINELLI MICHELE M 1978 M2 RUN CARD ITA 01:22:39
18 839 TOSCANO FABRIZIO M 1990 M1 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE ITA 01:23:20
19 653 CARLI ALESSANDRO M 1978 M2 G.P. I CAGNON ITA 01:24:06
20 648 CANCLINI CLAUDIO M 1985 M1 ASD CASTELRAIDER ITA 01:24:11
21 825 VALLI ANDREA M 1992 M1 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ITA 01:25:06
22 794 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO M 1982 M1 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ITA 01:25:13
23 801 BRUSTOLON MARTINA F 1975 F2 RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM ITA 01:25:14
24 759 GIANOLA SERENA F 1995 F1 PREMANA ITA 01:25:40
25 647 BERTOLO MATTEO M 1974 M2 AZZANO RUNNERS ITA 01:26:18
26 814 PORCIATTI RICCARDO M 1982 M1 CHIANTI LIVE SPORTS A. S. DILETTANTISTIC ITA 01:26:33
27 798 POLETTI GIOVANNI M 1964 M3 G.S. CASTELLANIA – GOZZANO ITA 01:26:54
28 782 MARTINI MARCO M 1971 M2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:27:17
29 667 BARTOLINI LEONARDO M 1968 M3 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D ITA 01:28:02
30 642 DE CARO ANTONIO M 1973 M2 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ITA 01:28:07
31 820 D’ALESSIO RAFFAELE M 1970 M2 RUN CARD ITA 01:28:12
32 639 RUZZI FRANCA F 1972 F2 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI ITA 01:28:20
33 850 POGGIO MAURO M 1960 M3 ACQUIRUNNERS ITA 01:30:03
34 843 COCCARO MASSIMO M 1973 M2 BASE RUNNING ITA 01:30:35
35 748 ZOIA EDI M 1965 M3 ATLETICA MOTTENSE ITA 01:31:29
36 823 FERRATI MATTEO M 1988 M1 RUN CARD ITA 01:31:36
37 774 FILIPPONE MASSIMO M 1971 M2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:31:58
38 745 DIAMANTI VALERIO M 1992 M1 ITA 01:32:02
39 846 DE BIASIO NICOLA M 1964 M3 ”LA CHIANINA” ITA 01:32:08
40 832 PITARI ALESSIO M 1979 M1 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI ITA 01:32:16
41 763 COZZA MAURIZIO M 1961 M3 ITA 01:32:59
42 719 PEDRON ANDREA M 1971 M2 ITA 01:33:05
43 662 SASSOLINI SERENA F 1966 F2 CLUB AUSONIA ASD ITA 01:33:13
44 656 LA CAVA FEDERICO M 1987 M1 ITA 01:34:05
45 742 MANDOTTI DAMIANO M 1982 M1 BIKE & RUN ITA 01:34:15
46 847 MEIATTINI MASSIMO M 1975 M2 ”LA CHIANINA” ITA 01:35:47
47 749 POGGI FRANCESCO M 1989 M1 ITA 01:36:01
48 690 DELLA BELLA ANTONIO M 1976 M2 RUN CARD ITA 01:36:09
49 750 MILIANI MELISSA F 1989 F1 TAVARNELLE U. P. ITA 01:36:19
50 717 CENSI MICHELA F 1988 F1 RUN CARD ITA 01:36:19
51 718 MASSIGNANI ANDREA M 1988 M1 RUN CARD ITA 01:36:39
52 804 SACHA VANESSA F 1973 F2 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 GER 01:36:45
53 754 CROVETTI ANDREA M 1980 M1 ITA 01:37:13
54 689 MAGGI GIANLUCA M 1979 M1 CHIANTI LIVE SPORTS A. S. DILETTANTISTIC ITA 01:38:13
55 638 ZANZOTTI PAOLO M 1954 M3 ATLETICA ROTALIANA ITA 01:38:15
56 744 SABBATINI GIOVANNI M 1976 M2 A.S.D. RUOTA A RUOTA ITA 01:38:51
57 712 CALDANI FRANCESCA F 1989 F1 RUN CARD ITA 01:38:58
58 793 GUIGGIANI MASSIMO M 1958 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:39:40
59 661 LIISTRO PASQUALE M 1964 M3 CLUB AUSONIA ASD ITA 01:39:51
60 657 PALLECCHI GIANNI M 1974 M2 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA ITA 01:40:03
61 836 GOVERNI GUIDO M 1969 M2 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE ITA 01:40:08
62 613 FORMIGLI ANDREA M 1972 M2 ANDREA FORMIGLI ITA 01:40:27
63 803 ANTONELLI LORIS M 1973 M2 ASD RUNNER TRAINER ITA 01:40:31
64 721 BERGAMASCHI ANDREA M 1970 M2 SPORT & SPORTIVI ITA 01:40:38
65 822 MONISTERI FRANCESCO M 1969 M2 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD ITA 01:40:39
66 607 MAESTRELLI STEFANO M 1984 M1 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS ITA 01:41:07
67 679 ISEPPI DANIELA F 1987 F1 RUN CARD ITA 01:41:24
68 606 TARDELLA ANDREA M 1983 M1 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS ITA 01:41:35
69 654 MALIZIA FABIO M 1989 M1 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD ITA 01:41:47
70 681 WESTPHAL JEFFREY M 1969 M2 USA 01:42:35
71 624 PERRUZZA LISA F 1987 F1 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 01:43:38
72 783 PANI LEONARDO M 1963 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:43:41
73 751 PAGLINI CARLO M 1960 M3 ITA 01:43:46
74 645 CASTRUCCI MARIAVITTORIA F 1982 F1 RUN CARD ITA 01:43:56
75 845 CALDESI FULVIO M 1965 M3 ”LA CHIANINA” ITA 01:43:57
76 693 VASCONCELOS TIAGO M 1990 M1 BRA 01:44:06
77 723 RIGHI ANDREA M 1990 M1 RUN CARD ITA 01:45:01
78 616 BORGHI GIACOMO M 1965 M3 POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD ITA 01:45:06
79 614 SPURI OMBRETTA F 1966 F2 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ITA 01:45:21
80 827 LORENZINI CHIARA F 1978 F2 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ITA 01:45:21
81 704 CIUT GUSTAVO M 1953 M3 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA ITA 01:45:26
82 701 BATTISTELLI LIVIANO M 1946 M3 CORSA DEI SANTI ITA 01:45:26
83 767 CHIAVACCI CHIARA F 1969 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:45:30
84 713 MANINI EMANUELE M 1978 M2 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO ITA 01:45:48
85 817 BALIOTTI ANDREA M 1976 M2 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI ITA 01:45:51
86 725 MARCELLI CECILIA F 1978 F2 AVIS FOIANO ITA 01:45:52
87 818 LUCHERELLI NICCOLÒ M 1984 M1 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD ITA 01:46:01
88 735 CASALIN ANTONIO M 1970 M2 ITA 01:46:02
89 776 GIACCHI ALESSANDRO M 1966 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:46:33
90 694 DE ANGELIS MARCELLO M 1972 M2 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 01:47:00
91 785 MUNAGALA UDAY M 1987 M1 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. IND 01:47:08
92 816 POUND JONATHAN M 1981 M1 GBR 01:47:12
93 652 MURRAY LAURA F 1990 F1 AUS 01:47:13
94 833 VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE M 1957 M3 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D ITA 01:47:16
95 687 FELICIANI ANNA F 1987 F1 SUI 01:47:20
96 659 DE NICOLÒ SIMONE M 1984 M1 A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING ITA 01:47:22
97 709 GIORGI CRISTINA F 1961 F2 ITA 01:47:54
98 676 PASQUINI LORENZO M 1975 M2 A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING ITA 01:48:04
99 633 WHITING LEANNE F 1980 F1 CAN 01:48:08
100 815 VESCOVI ERICA F 1974 F2 ITA 01:48:31
101 796 RUSSELL JULIE F 1990 F1 USA 01:48:39
102 641 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA F 1952 F2 GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA ASD ITA 01:49:00
103 622 COLETTI STEFANO M 1986 M1 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 01:49:46
104 623 COLANTUONO DEBORA F 1975 F2 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 01:49:46
105 604 DAMASCO DANILO M 1983 M1 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS ITA 01:50:02
106 668 BICCIOCCHI DAVIDE M 1974 M2 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE ITA 01:50:04
107 829 BINI DANIELE M 1961 M3 A.S.D. RADDESE ITA 01:50:17
108 608 LIBERATI LORENZO M 1988 M1 ITA 01:50:17
109 669 DI RENZO ANDREA M 1987 M1 RUN CARD ITA 01:50:35
110 673 BURBERI MARCO M 1974 M2 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA ITA 01:50:43
111 730 BROGGI SERENA ANDREA F 1986 F1 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD ITA 01:50:43
112 731 ROSSI WALTER M 1963 M3 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD ITA 01:50:43
113 737 CALDINI ANDREA M 1974 M2 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. ITA 01:51:11
114 715 GINOCCHI GABRIELE M 1990 M1 ITA 01:51:16
115 761 DUCA TIZIANA F 1965 F2 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI ITA 01:51:29
116 762 BRUZZESE ROSANNA FRANCESCA F 1984 F1 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ITA 01:51:36
117 692 ANGELI FABIO M 1968 M3 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ITA 01:51:36
118 797 BACHERINI SAURO M 1979 M1 CLUB AUSONIA ASD ITA 01:52:03
119 834 ALVISI PAOLA F 1955 F2 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO ITA 01:53:15
120 698 ACCOGLI DONATO M 1985 M1 ITA 01:53:31
121 697 GAMBERINI VINCENZO M 1976 M2 ITA 01:53:40
122 724 MARCELLI MIRKO M 1975 M2 AVIS FOIANO ITA 01:54:07
123 635 GUBLER VANESSA F 1974 F2 SUI 01:55:00
124 650 SZPUNAR EWA F 1975 F2 POL 01:55:07
125 685 MARRONE CARMINE M 1971 M2 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO ITA 01:56:03
126 752 ZAPPONI NICOLA M 1972 M2 ITA 01:56:15
127 755 RUSSIANI GABRIELE M 1973 M2 ITA 01:56:31
128 684 CASTELUCCI ANNA LUCIA F 1971 F2 ITA 01:56:44
129 772 FALORNI MAURIZIO M 1963 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 01:57:13
130 707 TOMEI MASSIMO M 1959 M3 RUN CARD ITA 01:57:42
131 615 MONTI ANTONIO M 1961 M3 RUN CARD ITA 01:57:43
132 646 VITALI MARCO M 1970 M2 RUNNERS BERGAMO ITA 01:58:03
133 790 GIANERI BRUNO M 1991 M1 A.S.D. CISANO2.0 ITA 01:59:01
134 726 TAITI ENZO M 1969 M2 AVIS FOIANO ITA 01:59:08
135 800 CASALARO MICHELINO M 1967 M3 ITA 01:59:26
136 795 BROWN MEGHAN M 1992 M1 USA 01:59:28
137 808 CORSI MARCO M 1963 M3 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS ITA 01:59:28
138 806 LEONE ROSSANO M 1959 M3 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS ITA 01:59:33
139 813 STEFANINI FRANCO M 1951 M3 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS ITA 01:59:37
140 666 HENSEL MARIAH F 1995 F1 USA 02:00:14
141 665 HENSEL BRIAN M 1994 M1 USA 02:00:14
142 807 MARIOTTI CARLO M 1958 M3 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS ITA 02:01:10
143 741 ISOARDO SIMONA F 1975 F2 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO ITA 02:01:16
144 791 BULKU ALBANA F 1974 F2 ATL. CASTELLO ITA 02:01:56
145 812 DI PRIMA STEFANO M 1968 M3 ITA 02:01:56
146 778 HAIM MIRIJAM JACQUELINE F 1968 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:01:56
147 764 CUCINOTTA CAMILLA F 1994 F1 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ ITA 02:02:08
148 603 PAYNE JAMES M 1988 M1 GBR 02:02:30
149 805 MARCHETTINI PIERLUIGI M 1952 M3 ATL. CALENZANO ITA 02:02:31
150 835 LAVAGNINI MAURIZIO M 1957 M3 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 02:03:24
151 677 CALDINI ANDREA M 1967 M3 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE ITA 02:03:44
152 655 MALIZIA LEONELLO M 1959 M3 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD ITA 02:04:54
153 841 CESARI LOREDANA F 1963 F2 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 02:05:05
154 826 PIERLI RACHELE F 1995 F1 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ITA 02:05:15
155 824 BRACONI LAURA F 1971 F2 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI ITA 02:05:15
156 660 CANCELLI CRISTIANO M 1981 M1 RUN CARD ITA 02:05:25
157 757 KARAFOTAKI ELENI F 1980 F1 GRE 02:05:29
158 625 BELLINI CINZIA F 1961 F2 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 02:06:05
159 626 FICOZZI PAOLO M 1963 M3 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA ITA 02:06:06
160 831 COLOMBO LUCA M 1975 M2 ITA 02:07:27
161 631 MICHAIL MARIA F 1971 F2 GRE 02:08:08
162 780 LANDI BARBARA F 1969 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:08:33
163 784 MATERASSI FILIPPO M 1972 M2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:08:33
164 753 SVIDERSKA OLENA F 1969 F2 G.S. CASTELLANIA – GOZZANO ITA 02:09:26
165 769 BURRONI FABIO M 1965 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:09:35
166 680 NARDINI TERESA F 1974 F2 NIU’ TEAM ITA 02:10:09
167 629 MEDICI MASSIMO M 1958 M3 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE ITA 02:10:22
168 699 CICALI ALESSIO M 1978 M2 G.S.IL FIORINO ITA 02:10:42
169 710 BOMBA GIANLUCA M 1975 M2 G.S.IL FIORINO ITA 02:10:42
170 733 FABBRI FRANCESCA F 1970 F2 ITA 02:11:52
171 736 GALARDI PAOLO M 1951 M3 ITA 02:11:52
172 683 DE MONTE LEILA F 1956 F2 ITA 02:12:25
173 686 NEBULONI CATIA F 1968 F2 MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO ITA 02:12:25
174 605 ANEDDA SIMONE M 1977 M2 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS ITA 02:12:50
175 714 ZANZO MARTINO M 1970 M2 TORNADO ITA 02:13:05
176 658 ROFI CRISTINA F 1981 F1 DYNAMIC SYSTEM ASD ITA 02:13:33
177 792 DUMEA LOREDANA F 1983 F1 RUN CARD ITA 02:14:15
178 837 MASIERO MONICA F 1983 F1 ITA 02:14:15
179 842 MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO M 1967 M3 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D ITA 02:14:15
180 848 BITTINI SIMONE M 1967 M3 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. ITA 02:14:15
181 788 SPILLI MARCO M 1967 M3 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:16:00
182 786 NARCISO ANDREA M 1973 M2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:17:25
183 802 MORESCHINI LUDOVICA F 1971 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:17:25
184 628 MAROTTA GIOVANNA F 1966 F2 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD ITA 02:20:54
185 768 CODACCI RITA F 1964 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:22:19
186 787 PIANTI SANDRA F 1964 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:22:19
187 775 GALASSO MARIA PAOLA F 1965 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:22:20
188 781 MARCHI ARIANNA F 1977 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:22:20
189 620 DEKAN ISABELLE F 1972 F2 BEL 02:22:25
190 747 VALSESIA CRISTINA F 1952 F2 G.S. CASTELLANIA – GOZZANO ITA 02:22:34
191 720 ANTONELLI MADDALENA F 1977 F2 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI ITA 02:23:08
192 821 BRINZI SARA F 1978 F2 ITA 02:23:08
193 643 CHIAPPELLO ADA F 1966 F2 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO ’75 ITA 02:23:43
194 644 VERNASSA GUIDO M 1962 M3 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO ’75 ITA 02:23:43
195 746 ANTONIOLI RAFFAELLA F 1963 F2 RUN CARD ITA 02:23:59
196 729 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA F 1976 F2 AVIS FOIANO ITA 02:25:41
197 727 MACCHERINI TAMARA F 1973 F2 AVIS FOIANO ITA 02:25:41
198 779 ILIK SLAGJANA F 1967 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 02:25:42
199 705 CAMERTONI ANTONIO M 1949 M3 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA ITA 02:27:41
200 700 DI GIUSEPPE COSMO M 1953 M3 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA ITA 02:27:41
201 617 GRANDMONT ANITA F 1967 F2 NED 02:30:46
202 632 GIOVANNUZZI LAURA F 1974 F2 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO ’75 ITA 02:31:00
203 670 DEGLI ESPOSTI PATRIZIA F 1957 F2 PASSO CAPPONI ASD ITA 02:33:12
204 630 SKARLATOU MARIA F 1970 F2 GRE 02:34:32
205 722 PILAT LUCA M 1984 M1 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI ITA 02:35:15
206 849 SMOQI INDRIT M 1973 M2 RUN CARD ITA 02:35:49
207 695 RUGGIERO IRENE F 1976 F2 POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 ITA 02:40:56
208 799 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M 1948 M3 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA ITA 02:54:58
209 838 IANNONE ANDREA M 1988 M1 ITA 02:57:19
210 671 MANCINI MATTEO M 1984 M1 ASD G.S. LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA ITA 02:57:40
211 766 CAPORALE ANNA F 1975 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 03:02:04
212 771 DEGL’INNOCENTI GRAZIELLA F 1954 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 03:02:04
213 770 FABBRI ROBERTA F 1964 F2 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. ITA 03:02:39
214 739 FUSCAGNI MARCELLA F 1966 F2 ITA 03:02:39
215 611 GUZIK ANNA F 1979 F1 POL 03:08:00
216 612 SOBIERAJSKI BARTOSZ M 1990 M1 POL 03:08:00
217 830 MESITI PATRIZIA F 1978 F2 ITA 03:20:41